martes, 13 de diciembre de 2011

Marky Ramone

Discografía

Dust


01- Dust


1. Stone Woman
2. Chasin' Ladies
3. Hoin' Easy
4. Love Me Hard
5. From A Dry Camel
6. Often Shadows Fely
7. Loose Goose



02- Hard Attack 
 

01. Pull Away / So Many Times 
02. Walk In The Soft Rain 
03. Thusly Spoken 
04. Learning To Die 
05. All In All 
06. I Been Thinkin' 
07. Ivory 
08. How Many Horses 
09. Suicide 
10. Entrance 

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!FZMyyTQR!69A_IBnmqcXth1gE5ZZHseMlkNmP0J2KTZL_GVO37Rw


Estus

01- Estus 
 

1. 90 m.p.h. 
2. On the wings 
3. McCloud 
4. Goodbye 
5. Inside out 
6. Sweet children 
7. Truckin’ man 
8. In the morning 
9. B.M.D. 

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!0BkmGQqI!GuKj7xjWgyJHQvSkDTbfH_OBSkTyyrR_fegXSTUo1nE


The Voidoids

01- Blank Generation 

 

1. Love Comes in Spurts 

2. Liars Beware 
3. New Pleasure 
4. Betrayal Takes Two 
5. Down at the Rock & Roll Club 
6. Who Says? (It's Good to Be Alive) 
7. Blank Generation 
8. Walking on the Water 
9. The Plan 
10. Another World 
11. I'm Your Man 
12. All the Way 

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!lNky0ThZ!tmLdkpOei1XCVgeiTNda490ndfDHir6eUBXzF1Fx5kI



The Intruders

01- Marky Ramone & The Intruders 

 

01- Oh, No Not Again 

02- Can't Take It With You 
03- I Wants My Beer 
04- Telephone Love 
05- Coward With a Gun 
06- Maybe Tomorrow 
07- 3 Cheers For You 
08- Good Luck You're Gonna Need It 
09- Anxiety 
10- Back Off 
11- Man of God 
12- Holding a Grudge 
13- Better Things 

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!0NFWWQZb!OvATMcgDM_jLbq6pSKtuuY6EVBLQQBy9zBip0CmblcA


02- The Answer To Your Problems/Don't Blame Me 

 

01 - Peekhole 

02 - What If 
03 - Probation 
04 - One Way Ride 
05 - Nobody Likes You 
06 - Life Sucks 
07 - Don't Blame Me 
08 - Don't Think 
09 - Middle Finger 
10 - Cry Baby 
11 - Lottery 
12 - Under The Gun 
13 - Nowhere Man 
14 - Better Than Being You 

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!RZlnDZJB!OAsJ54jitDKwB3NrEtIrrD8j8SbJKCJwL42VZzzLaAQ


The Ramainz

01- Live In NYC

1 - Rockaway Beach
2 - Commando
3 - I Don't Care
4 - Teenage Lobotomy
5 - Beat On The Brat
6 - Chinese Rocks
7 - Rock & Roll Vacation In L.A.
8 - Listen To My Heart
9 - I Don't Wanna Walk Around With You
10 - I Wanna Be Sedated
11 - Cretin Hop
12 - Hop Around
13 - Sheena Is A Punk Rocker
14 - I Just Wanna Have Something To Do
15 - Gimme Gimme Shock Treatment
16 - Wart Hog
17 - Chain Saw
18 - Judy Is A Punk
19 - Loudmouth
20 - Blitzkrieg Bop
21 - 53rd And 3rd


Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!pAl2jSRA!1rdwngFYqxfRxS59yw3-Ca2j1MY1UxGH6oL2w2wnb30

The Speedkings


01- No If's and's or But's 

 

01 Saturday night 

02 Girls & gasoline 
03 Burning rubber 
04 Fuck shit up 
05 I don't care anymore 
06 Fuck me 
07 Manuelita 
08 Beaver on my mind 
09 Weenie hair 
10 Teenage rock and roll suicide 
11 Hotrods r us 
12 R`n`R asshole 
13 Sex phone girls 
14 I don't wanna grow up 
15 Motivate to move 
16 Road rage 

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!FMllxBpB!W9DRgPUhXHgMsPoYscF1uMUsKO5J_bfPU9SrbH8dPto


02- I've Got Dee Dee On My Mind

01- I've Got Dee Dee on My Mind
02- Chinese Rocks

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!8NMH0YgL!xg2nYj-_69EGFLERr7vOFGym4FCmACqHLaUfB2oJ5_4


Misfits

01- Project 1950 

 

1. This Magic Moment 

2. Dream Lover 
3. Diana 
4. Donna 
5. Great Balls Of Fire 
6. Latest Flame 
7. Monster Mash 
8. Only Make Believe 
9. Runaway 
10. You Belong To Me 

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!8VNXAKQT!emwBHctus-Wv2B13k__-uNAkBfom4bPoLz1rDQkFu38



Marky Ramone & Tequila Baby

01- Marky Ramone & Tequila Baby Ao Vivo

01 - Balada Sangrenta (O Teu Amor Me Corrói)
02 - 51
03 - Sangue, Ouro E Pólvora
04 - Chovendo Corações Pela Cidade
05 - Tira O Sutiã, Tira A Calcinha
06 - Sexo HC
07 - Melhor Do Que Você Pensa
08 - Sexo, Algemas E Cinta Liga
09 - Velhas Fotos
10 - Rockaway Beach / Teenage Lobotomy
11 - I Don't Care
12 - Sheena Is A Punk Rocker
13 - Pet Sematary
14 - The KKK Took My Baby Away
15 - I Don't Want You
16 - Beat On The Brat
17 - Poison Heart
18 - Seja Com O Sol, Seja Com A Lua
19 - I Believe In Miracles
20 - Blitzkrieg Bop

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!wA1CwYTC!OhYI4D_9cxY_DgDInRlznpjNSJgRudRXq7bpLLb3dbY


Osaka Popstar

01- Osaka Popstar and The American Legends of Punk 

 

01. Wicked World 

02. Astro Boy 
03. Sailor Moon 
04. Man Of Constant Sorrow 
05. Insects 
06. I Live Off You 
07. Xmas Intro (That Almost Wasn't) 
08. The Christmas That Almost Wasn't 
09. Love Comes In Spurts 
10. Blank Generation 
11. Monsters 
12. Where's The Cap'n? 
13. Shaolin Monkeys 

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!1ck1ULRD!zgGh7Fxz1BRLg_ctpUk_YWWD1s-LXoNs2qrpc9PPAds


Marky Ramone


01- Start Of The Century


CD 1


01 Under the Gun

02 Nowhere Man
03 Nobody Likes You
04 Can't Take It with You
05 Peekhole
06 Oh No Not Again
07 One Way Ride
08 I Want My Beer
09 What If
10 Coward with a Gun
11 Probation
12 Telephone Love
13 Don't Blame Me
14 Lottery
15 Maybe Tomorrow
16 Life Sucks
17 Anxiety
18 Good Luck You're Gonna Need It
19 Cry Baby
20 Holding a Grudge
21 Better Things
22 Don't Think
23 3 Cheers for You
24 Middle Finger
25 Back Off
26 Better Than Being You
27 Man of God
28 Road Rage
29 Motivate to Move

CD 2


01 Rockaway Beach

02 Teenage Lobotomy
03 I Don't Care
04 Sheena Is a Punk Rocker
05 Commando
06 I Just Want to Have Something to Do
07 Havana Affair
08 Pet Sematary
09 Rock & Roll High School
10 53rd & 3rd
11 Psycho Therapy
12 The KKK Took My Baby Away
13 I Wanna Be Sedated
14 Don't Come Close
15 Chinese Rocks
16 Happy Birthday
17 She's the One
18 Blitzkrieg Bop

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!IFEkmYpA!oVtfa8An7GOAni4cpv-xjeSVKQ1VzRdLQziWx9OrrRg



Teenage Head

01- Teenage Head With Marky Ramone 

 

01. You're Tearin' Me Apart 

02. Ain't Got No Sense 
03. Bonerack 
04. Picture My Face 
05. Lucy Potato 
06. Little Boxes 
07. Curtain Jumper 
08. Top Down 
09. Get Off My Back 
10. Kissing The Carpet 
11. Disgusteen 
12. Top Down (New Version) 

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!8AVVXRRb!SLVT0z3MxmCktkjLUNTim2TDUqxCQbjpier4EBIaX38


Marky Ramones Blitzkrieg

01- Singles

2010- When We Were Angels
2011- If And When

Descargar: https://mega.co.nz/#!xJM22C4B!eDYFUj5gGoxGyClv8ahRArl6PJiqbTAWOGBtvTydMSI

5 comentarios:

  1. Maestro, se han caídos todos los links, si pudieras reponerlos sería estupendo.
    Muchas Gracias por el tremendo aporte.

    Salud!.

    ResponderEliminar
    Respuestas
    1. Todos los links de Marky Ramone resubidos.

      Eliminar
  2. Todos los links de Marky Ramone resubidos.

    ResponderEliminar
  3. Agregados a la discografía de Marky Ramone:
    *el disco "Live In NYC" de The Ramainz
    *el single "I've Got Dee Dee On My Mind" con The Speedkings
    *el disco "Marky Ramone & Tequila Baby Ao Vivo"
    *el disco "Start Of The Century"
    *los singles de Marky Ramones Blitzkrieg

    ResponderEliminar